ELENCO PARTENTI PROVVISORIO AUTO

 807                                      1000 – SBK         fabrizio              rivellini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  808                                      1000 – SBK         francesco maria              piva

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  809                                      1000 – SBK         andrea              mancini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  813                                      1000 – SBK         aleksandr              loncao

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  816                                      1000 – SBK         stefano              bonetti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  835                                      1000 – SBK         Péclat              Raphaël

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  836                                      1000 – SBK         Bochatay              Fabien

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  840                                      1000 – SBK         OLIVIER              CHABLOZ

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  848                                      1000 – SBK         Giovanni              Lazzeri

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  849                                      1000 – SBK         marco              giovannoni

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  877                                      1000 – SBK         Bongard              Frédéric

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  888                                      1000 – SBK         Daniele              Lombardi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  206                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         marco              queirolo

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  213                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         Giacomo              Gubbini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  221                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         enrico              repetti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  226                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         Pierluigi              Mutti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  227                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         GIACOMO              MAZZI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  230                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         LORIS              GUERRINI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  232                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         Nicolo’              De Pinto

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  251                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         marco              ginesini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  255                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         marco              lovera

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  269                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         tiziano              rosati

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  281                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         Luca              Costantini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  291                                      125 GP and OPEN/ Sport 4T         giacomo              deidda

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  608                                      600 Open – Supersport         Alfredo              Dini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  609                                      600 Open – Supersport         gianluca              girotto

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  611                                      600 Open – Supersport         daniele              giorgini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  617                                      600 Open – Supersport         Mario christian              Ciullo

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  621                                      600 Open – Supersport         Nicholas              Rovelli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  628                                      600 Open – Supersport         marco              giordano

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  637                                      600 Open – Supersport         STEFANO              FRISANCO

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  639                                      600 Open – Supersport         Tommaso              Niccoli Vallesi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  642                                      600 Open – Supersport         Andrea              Orselli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  648                                      600 Open – Supersport         francesco              curinga

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  659                                      600 Open – Supersport         yuri              storniolo

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  660                                      600 Open – Supersport         Filippo              Parolin

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  665                                      600 Open – Supersport         Emanuele              Beraldo

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  669                                      600 Open – Supersport         Cristian              Olcese

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  672                                      600 Open – Supersport         DANIELE              STOLLI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  677                                      600 Open – Supersport         Stefano              Nari

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  679                                      600 Open – Supersport         Fabrizio              Lannutti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  684                                      600 Open – Supersport         Stefano Renzo              Pasolini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  693                                      600 Open – Supersport         dario              lazzarin

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  60                                      Gr.4 fino a 1000         Giorgio              Romei

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  12                                      Gr.4 fino a 250         Faustino              Scippe

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  125                                      Gr.4 fino a 250         Andrea              Orselli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  19                                      Gr.4 fino a 250         carlo              rossi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  55                                      Gr.4 fino a 250         MAURIZIO              DALMONEGO

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  56                                      Gr.4 fino a 250         RENATO              VALER

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  71                                      Gr.4 fino a 250         CESARE              FABBRI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  53                                      Gr.4 fino a 500         Nicolao              Airola

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  631                                      Gr.4 fino a 500         federico              bosi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  32                                      Gr.4 Sidecar         adolfo              giacchino

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  77                                      Gr.5 Scooter         matteo              ridolfi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  177                                      Gr.5 Vintage 175         luciano              adami

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  25                                      Gr.5 Vintage 175         alessandro              baldessari

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  258                                      Gr.5 Vintage 175         Gianni              Finelli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  292                                      Gr.5 Vintage 175         Alessio              Ascari

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  357                                      Gr.5 Vintage 175         paolo              marchetti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  91                                      Gr.5 Vintage 175         mario              dolfi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  13                                      Gr.5 Vintage 250 2T         aleksandr              loncao

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  311                                      Gr.5 Vintage 250 2T         GIOVANNI              LOMBARDI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  358                                      Gr.5 Vintage 250 2T         paolo              marchetti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  548                                      Gr.5 Vintage 250 2T         Giorgio              MANFREDI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  392                                      Gr.5 Vintage 250 4T         Alessio              Ascari

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  4                                      Gr.5 Vintage 250 4T         Giorgio              Tagliabue

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  531                                      Gr.5 Vintage 500 2T         federico              bosi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  512                                      Gr.5 Vintage 500 4T         UMBERTO              Ricci

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  522                                      Gr.5 Vintage 500 4T         Carlo              Leoncini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  567                                      Gr.5 Vintage 500 4T         Eugenio              Convalle

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  616                                      Gr.5 Vintage 500 4T         daniel              allamand

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  644                                      Gr.5 Vintage 500 4T         armando              zofrea

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  18                                      Gr.5 Vintage 80         Gino              Berrino

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  5                                      Gr.5 Vintage 80         Erik              Guzzinelli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  7                                      Gr.5 Vintage 80         Alberto              Facchinelli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  9                                      Gr.5 Vintage 80         Franco              Palagi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  305                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         claudio              cipriani

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  306                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         marco              queirolo

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  321                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         marco              lombardi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  322                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         cristian              vecchi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  325                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         luciano              adami

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  352                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         Fabrizio              Lannutti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  363                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         GUIDO              TESTONI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  377                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         Franco              Federigi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  394                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         Rolf              Haller

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  395                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         BERNARD              DEPIERREUX

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  397                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         GIOVANNI              RONZONI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  399                                      Moto3/250 2T – GP         ANGELO              TESTONI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  507                                      Naked 650 cc.         fabrizio              rivellini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  508                                      Naked 650 cc.         gianluca              girotto

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  518                                      Naked 650 cc.         Massimo              Sciascia

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  519                                      Naked 650 cc.         stefano              manici

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  521                                      Naked 650 cc.         andrea              cifone

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  533                                      Naked 650 cc.         niccolò              barsi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  535                                      Naked 650 cc.         enrico              rocchi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  544                                      Naked 650 cc.         Riccardo              Marchelli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  549                                      Naked 650 cc.         marco              giovannoni

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  558                                      Naked 650 cc.         Francesco              Bortolotti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  565                                      Naked 650 cc.         Emanuele              Beraldo

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  587                                      Naked 650 cc.         enrico              repetti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  599                                      Naked 650 cc.         Alessandro Renzo              Carletto

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  903                                      Sidecar to 1100 cc         gian luca              barbi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  905                                      Sidecar to 1100 cc         mauro              zecchi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  917                                      Sidecar to 1100 cc         fabio              Manfredi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  943                                      Sidecar to 1100 cc         Loris              Bottino

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  952                                      Sidecar to 1100 cc         Corrado              Reolon

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  706                                      Supermoto – Open         GERARDO              GALVANI

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  709                                      Supermoto – Open         Daniel              Plank

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  712                                      Supermoto – Open         luca              trivella

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  715                                      Supermoto – Open         manuel              dal molin

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  721                                      Supermoto – Open         loris              pedriali

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  722                                      Supermoto – Open         fabrizio              ansaldi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  730                                      Supermoto – Open         Emanuele              Salvioni

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  731                                      Supermoto – Open         stefano              roascio

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  740                                      Supermoto – Open         Enrico              Pescini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  746                                      Supermoto – Open         philippe              bongard

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  747                                      Supermoto – Open         Alexander              Ponzellini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  753                                      Supermoto – Open         francesco              martinelli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  758                                      Supermoto – Open         Daniel              BAILO

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  769                                      Supermoto – Open         Andrea              Majola

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  775                                      Supermoto – Open         Fabio              Buzzetti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  777                                      Supermoto – Open         Bochatay              Fabien

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  799                                      Supermoto – Open         Stefano              Leone

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  405                                      Superstock 600         Alex              Ruggieri

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  407                                      Superstock 600         Carlo              Montaresi

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  408                                      Superstock 600         Fabio              Giusto

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  411                                      Superstock 600         daniele              giorgini

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  412                                      Superstock 600         Fabio              Brando

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  423                                      Superstock 600         nicholas              capurro

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  427                                      Superstock 600         Adriano              Pagli

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  430                                      Superstock 600         carmine              sullo

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  437                                      Superstock 600         STEFANO              FRISANCO

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  446                                      Superstock 600         Federico              Mosti

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  458                                      Superstock 600         matteo              stivanello

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  480                                      Superstock 600         Davide              Demaria

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  493                                      Superstock 600         dario              lazzarin

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..

  499                                      Superstock 600         David              Lignite

…………………………………………………………………………………………………..